Date & Judge 2010 |
Gr Pl |
BOB |
RBOB |
DCC |
RCC |
BCC |
RCC |
BP |
25.02.2011 Kennel Association
Judge:Mr R Ryrie (SA)
GR J: |
4 |
CH Boehringers Orval Oscar |
Callwellbucha Eve Paraqua |
Frelonius Front Runner of Skayla |
Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Callwellbucha Eve Paraqua |
Sivhana Sally |
Ammicus O'Feigher |
25.02.2011 Western Cape SBTC
Judge :Mr A Hedges (UK) |
|
CH Enya Dark Fire |
CH Sylon Saphooka Bullet of Sivhana |
CH Sylon Saphooka Bullet of Sivhana |
Mistydusk Master Rossi |
Deman Kayla The Queen |
Sivhana Sally |
Anluanda Nanarosa |
26.02.2011 Liesbeek K C
Judge :Mr M Herholdt (SA)
|
2 |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Ammicus O'Feigher |
Raminartus Karibu Sana |
Boehringers Lady Mischa |
Ammicus O'Feigher |
19.3.2011 Vereeniging & Distr K
C
Judge:Mr P Green (SA) |
NP |
Sylon Bruce |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
Sylon Bruce |
Larumo Rex |
Stapphire Luna Ice Maiden |
Delu Evah |
Larumo Ashley English |
25.03.2011 Pretoria K C
Judge: Mr M Shoreman (Can) |
1/BIS |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Whitestaff The Next Crusader of Mankoko |
Tengeenie Brad Brad |
Lindie Aqua of Marnea |
Larumo Blanchefleur |
Larumo Phoenix |
27.03.2011 Transvaal Midlands K
C
Judge: Mr T Pickering (AUS) |
2 |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
Sivhana Jacko |
Rosswar Coco Channel |
Larumo Blanchefleur |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
27.03.2011 Witwatersrand K C
Judge:Ms C Davis (Aus) |
2 |
CH Tengeenie Zaraida |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Raminartus Athos |
Sivhana Jacko |
Delu Minx Madison |
CH Sivhana Sally |
Delu Madison |
01.04.2010 Uitenhage K C
Judge :Mrs B Simpson (SA) |
3 |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Demac Remus Larey 1 |
Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Lila May of
Valiantknight 1 |
Callwellbucha Eve Paraqua |
Skayla Ke Nako |
02.04.2011 Walmer & Suburban K C
Judge :Mrs G Morison (SA) |
1 & 4 BIS |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Demac Remus Larey 1 |
Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
Callwellbucha Eve Paraqua |
Stapphire Luna Ice Maiden |
Skayla Ke Nako |
02.04.2011 Terrier Club Eastern
Cape
Judge :Mrs L Wilson (SA) |
1 |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus 1 |
Demac Remus Larey |
Rosswar Joshua' Girl of Stofano 1
|
Stapphire Luna Ice Maiden |
Lila May of
Valiantknight |
03.04.2011 Port Elizabeth K C
Judge :Mr D Hull (SA) |
1 |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye 1 |
Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Stapphire Luna Ice Maiden 1 |
Rosswar Joshua' Girl of Stofano |
Skayla Ke Nako |
23.04.2011 Eastern Districts K C
Judge:Mrs L Myall (USA) |
2 |
CH Sylon Byllseye of Yardstick |
Jomeshir Guzzler |
CH Sylon Byllseye of Yardstick |
Jomeshir Guzzler |
Lindie Aqua of Marnea |
Zutar Smart & Sweet of Kavuki |
Zutar Smar & Sweet of Kavuki RBPIS |
30.04.2011 Highway K C
Judge: Mr R Doedijns (Neth) |
2 |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
Ivondwe Dancer |
Stapphire kayla Blaze |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
01.05.2011 Natal Coast K C
Judge:Mr M Dos Santos (braz) |
1 |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
Rosswar Waka Waka |
Thalion Lady Galadriel |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
Rosswar Waka Waka |
07.05.2011 Transvaal Terrier
Club
Judge: Mrs M Jones (Can0 |
2 RBIS |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
Sylon BettyDavis Eyes of Monetrouge |
Thalion Mr B Baggins |
CH Sylon Leo of Monetrouge |
Vomhausharrock Bella Dona of Larumo |
Larumo Ashley English |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
07.05.2011 Staffordshire Bull
Terrier Club of Transvaal
Judge: Mr B Owen (UK) |
|
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
CH Sylon Saphooka Bullet of Sivhana |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Hookstaff Do It Did It Done That of Larumo |
Delu Evah |
Raminartus Karibu Sana |
Eukleia Unkumi Amber |
08.05.2011 Pretoria
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Klub
Judge: Mr G Earl (UK) |
|
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Sylon Byllseye of Yardstick |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Richmax Girl O'Amission of Bezt |
Larumo Blanchefleur |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
14.05.2010 Northern Tshwane K C
Judge: Mrs H Reany (UK) |
3 |
Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
Ch Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
Seastaff Top Gun of Eukleia (IMP UK) |
Thalion Lady Galadriel |
Delu Evah |
Kizus I'M That Girl |
14.05.2011 North West
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club
Judge:Mrs G Yuill (UK) |
|
Richmax Da Bouncer of Bezt |
Rosswar Coco Channel |
Richmax Da Bouncer of Bezt |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Rosswar Coco Channel |
Delu Evah |
Rosswar Waka Waka |
15.05.2011 Western Gauteng K C
Judge:Mr Engelbrecht (SA) |
NP |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
Sivhana Domino One of Maupa |
Larumo Blanchefleur |
Yardstick Lady Avatar |
Sivhana Domino One of Maupa |
22.05.2010 East London K C
Judge:Mr L.Morison SA |
1 |
Demac Remus Larey |
|
Demac Remus Larey |
|
|
|
|
23.05.2010 Port Rex K C
Judge:Mrs L Brand SA |
4 |
Demac Remus Larey |
|
Demac Remus Larey |
|
|
|
|
11.06.2011
Outeniqua K C
Judge: Ms D Fabian (SA) |
3 |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Demac Remus Larey |
Demac Remus Larey |
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Boehringers Lady Mischa |
Rosswar Red Button |
Skayla Ke Nako |
12.06.2011
George K C
Judge: Mr N Kay (SA) |
2 |
Boehringers Ferrand Feargus |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Boehringers Ferrand Feargus |
Mistydusk Master Rossi |
Boehringers Lady Mischa |
Callwellbucha Celest of Boehringers |
Skayla Ke Nako |
25.06.2011 Junior KC
Judge:Mr. R Stoate (AUS) |
4 |
Raminartus Karibu Sana |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
CH Sylon Byllseye of Yardstick |
Hookstaff Do It Did It Done That of Larumo |
Raminartus Karibu Sana |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Larumo Phoenix |
01.07.2011 Natal Terrier Club
Judge:Mr D Lowe (AUS) |
1 |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
02.07.2011 Durban &
Distr KC
Judge:Mr C Frazer (AUS)
Group Judge Mrs L Liversage (SA) |
2 |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
CH Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Delu Evah |
Stapphire Quest for Glory |
02.07.2011 KZN
Staffordshire BTC
Judge:Mrs A Baxter (AUS) |
|
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Stapphire Kaila Blaze |
Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
CH Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye |
Stapphire Kaila Blaze |
Ronaith Agrippa Eye |
Stapphire Quest for Glory |
03.07.2011
Pietermaritzburg KC
Judge:Ms N Robertson (SA) |
2 |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Demonte Merlin |
Hookstaff Did It Do It Done That of Larumo |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
23.07.2011 Hochland Dog Club
Judge: Mrs R- M Cabion (SA) |
1 |
Boehringers Ferrand Fergus |
Boehringers Tricia Tilly |
Boehringers Ferrand Fergus 1 |
np |
Boehringers Tricia Tilly 1 |
np |
np |
23.07.2011 Windhoek Dog Club
Judge: Mrs F Browning-Cristina (SA) |
1 |
Boehringers Ferrand Fergus |
Boehringers Tricia Tilly |
Boehringers Ferrand Fergus 1 |
np |
Boehringers Tricia Tilly 1 |
np |
np |
29.07 2011 Junior K C KZN
Mr. D. Brennan (SA) |
1 |
Tengeenie Bad Brad |
CH Thalion Mr B Baggins |
Tengeenie Bad Brad 1 |
Roswar Waka Waka |
Stapphire Kaila Blaze 1 |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
30.07.2011 Zululand KC
Judge: Ms. A. B. Knoll (Brazil) |
1 |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
CH Demonte Merlin |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
Thalion Master Pippen |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
Rosswar Dance Jessie BIS |
31.07.2011 Northern Natal KC
Judge: Mr. F van der Spuy (SA) |
1 BIS |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano 1 |
CH Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye 1 |
Stapphire Makan Mist |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano 1 |
Stapphire Kaila Blaze |
Tengeenie Gentleman Zack |
20.08.2011 Goldfields K C
Judge: Mr C Bohler (SA) |
4 |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
CH Boehringers Brindle Queen |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
Vomhausharrock Bella Dona of Larumo |
Yardstick Lady Avatar |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
21.8.2011 Roodepoort & Distr KC
Judge Mrs A Ventress (SA) |
2 |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
Raminartus Nina |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
Raminartus Nina |
Yardstick Lady Avatar |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
25.08.2011 NFST KC
Judge:Mrs S Bloomfield (SA) |
2 |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
CH Rosswar Coco Channel |
Rosswar Waka Waka |
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Stapphire Kaila Blaze |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
Stapphire Pagan Defender |
26.08.2011 Free State SBTC
Judge: Mrs B Janssen (Nedl) |
|
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Vangershire Golden Dixie |
CH Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye 1 |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Vangershire Wanka |
Raminartus Nina |
Stapphire Pagan Defender |
26.08.2010 Bloemfontein K C
Judge:Mr O Yanchev (RUS) |
3 |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
CH Demac Remus Larey |
CH Sylon Byllseye of Yardstick |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
CH Sylon Black Pearl of Sivhana |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
27.8.2011 KUSA Champions
Mr M Ostrovskaya (RUS) |
3 |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Raminartus Nina |
Vomhausharrock Bella Dona of Larumo |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
27.08.2010 Free State Terrier C
Judge:Mr J Field (SA) |
1 |
CH Stapphire Fayan Mist |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Sivhana Domino One of Maupa |
Vomhausharrock Bella Dona of Larumo |
Boehringers Tricia Tilly 1 |
Sivhana Domino One of Maupa |
28.08.2010 Kimberley K C
Judge:Mr M Winch (AUS) |
1 |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
Larumo Blanchefleur |
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
Larumo Blanchefleur |
Lindie Aqua of Marnea |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
03.09.2011 Queenstown K C
Judge:Mrs C Jarman (SA) |
4 |
CH Demac Remus Larey of Rumox |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
Skayla Ke Nako 1 |
np |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano 1 |
np |
np |
04.09.2011 Grahamstown K C
Judge:Mr F van der Spuy (SA) |
|
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano |
CH Demac Remus Larey of Rumox |
Skayla Ke Nako 1 |
np |
Rosswar Joshua's Girl of Stofano 1 |
np |
np |
11.09.2011 Centenary Terrier Cl
Judge:Mrs C Taljaard (SA)GR Mrs A van Zyl (SA) |
3 |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Rikkarrystock I am what I am of Maupa |
Rikkarrystock I am what I am of Maupa |
CH Sylon Byllseye of Yardstick |
Raminartus Nina |
Zutar Smar & Sweet of Kavuki |
Larumo Mr Bombastic |
24.09.2011 Hibiscus K C
Judge: Mr R Jarman (SA) |
3 |
CH Thalion Mr B Baggins |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
CH Stapphire Kilimanjaro's Eye 1 |
Thalion Master Pippen |
Ronaith Agrippa Eye 1 |
Thalion Lady Galadriel |
Stapphire Quest for Glory |
25.09.2011
Margate K C
Judge:Mr GR Eva (SA) |
2 |
CH Demonte Merlin |
CH Rosswar Ice Man |
Tengeenie Gentleman Jack 1 |
Thalion Master Pippen |
Thalion Lady Galadriel |
GR CH KUSA 09/10 Riefra Black Zamara of Tengeenie |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
01.10.2011 Sasolburg K C
Judge:Mr A Sheasby (SA) |
np |
CH Frelonius Leading Man |
Larumo Ashley English |
Kelev Simply Charming |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
Larumo Ashley English |
Raminartus Karibu Sana |
Larumo Mr Bombastic |
7.10.2011 TKC K C FCI
Judge:Mrs B Beaufoy (UK)
Group:Mr S Tassan (AUS) |
3 |
Monetrouge Flying Solo |
|
CH Thalion Mr B Baggins CACIB |
|
CH Raminartus Nina |
|
|
8.10.2011 TKC K C
Judge:Mrs J O'Connor (IRL) |
1 |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
CH Thalion Mr B Baggins CACIB |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
Delu Evah |
Rosswar Dance Jessie |
9.10.2011 SALKA
Judge:Mrs K Harvey (AUS)
|
1 |
CH Thalion Mr B Baggins CACIB |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
Cassanik JJ Kingofkings |
CH Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo |
Delu Minx Madison |
CH Raminartus Nina |
Larumo Mr Bombastic |
15.10.2011 Breede Rivier Vallei
KC
Judge:Mrs K McIntyre (NZ) |
2 |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Thalion Mr O'Connor 1 |
CH Boehringers Ferrand Fergus |
Amicus Doris May 1 |
Delu Evah |
Thalion Mr O'Connor |
16.10.2011 Cape Town KC
Judge:Mr R Pacquette (CAN) |
|
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
CH Frelonius Front Runner of Skayla |
Delu Goliath 1 |
CH Boehringers Ferrand Fergus |
Make It Happen of Umfiki 1 |
Delu Evah |
Delu Goliath |
20.10.2011 Kusa FCI
Judge: Mrs J Scheppers (HOL) |
|
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus CACIB |
|
Sylon Zsa Zsa of Bushrebel CACIB |
|
|
21.10.2011 Cape Terrier Club
Judge:Mr J Nagel (SA)
Gr Judge Mr D Thompson (SA)
|
np |
Ammicus O'Feigher |
CH Zeracious Maddox of Jumarcha |
Ammicus O'Feigher 1 |
Mistydusk Master Rossi |
Callwellbucha Celest of Boehringers 1 |
Delu Evah |
Delu Goliath |
22.10.2011 Western Province KC
Judge:Mrs L Perez (ARG) |
3 |
CH Frelonius Front Runner of Skayla |
CH Stonefire Jack Sparrow of Amicus |
Skayla Ke Nako 1 |
CH Boehringers Ferrand Fergus |
Make It Happen of Umfiki 1 |
Delu Evah |
Delu Goliath |
23.10.2011 Hottentots Holland KC
Judge:Mrs S Impey (SA) |
|
Mistydusk Master Rossi |
Make It Happen of Umfiki |
Mistydusk Master Rossi 1 |
Delu Goliath |
Make It Happen of Umfiki 1 |
Callwellbucha Eve Paraqua |
Delu Goliath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|